Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Piast Łasin |
0:1 |
|
2 |
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
1:1 |
|
3 |
LZS Świedziebnia |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
8:0 |
|
4 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Węgrowianka Węgrowo |
1:3 |
|
5 |
LKS Pomowiec Kijewo Królewskie |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
0:1 |
|
6 |
Cyklon Kończewice |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
6:0 |
|
7 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Victoria Czernikowo |
0:4 |
|
8 |
GKS Pogrom Zbójno |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
3:0 |
|
9 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
StS Zamek Bierzgłowski |
0:4 |
|
10 |
Unislavia Unisław |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
3:0 |
|
11 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
GKS Błękitni Podwiesk |
0:5 |
|
12 |
LZS Bobrowo |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
2:0 |
|
13 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
GLKS Gwiazda Starogród |
0:4 |
|
14 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
0:3 |
|
15 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno |
0:6 |
|
16 |
Piast Łasin |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
5:1 |
|
17 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
0:5 |
|
18 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
LZS Świedziebnia |
0:2 |
|
19 |
Węgrowianka Węgrowo |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
3:0 |
|
20 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
LKS Pomowiec Kijewo Królewskie |
0:3 |
|
21 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Cyklon Kończewice |
0:5 |
|
22 |
Victoria Czernikowo |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
4:0 |
|
23 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
GKS Pogrom Zbójno |
2:5 |
|
24 |
StS Zamek Bierzgłowski |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
10:0 |
|
25 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
Unislavia Unisław |
0:12 |
|
26 |
GKS Błękitni Podwiesk |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
4:0 |
|
27 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
LZS Bobrowo |
1:9 |
|
28 |
GLKS Gwiazda Starogród |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
3:0 |
|
29 |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
1:3 |
|
30 |
MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno |
LKS Kasztelan Papowo Biskupie |
3:0 |
|